Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula -- (0Y113-02RG16-1340)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A29
: Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
47
34
1
0
0
A36
: SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
47
30
10
1
0
A22
: LSC Red
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
x
0
40
29
8
0
0
A42
: UFA (M) Comets
0
2
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
39
19
8
0
0
A20
: LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
5
0
0
39
22
14
0
0
A9
: Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
0
0
37
18
27
0
0
A5
: CGSAWR Crushers
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
x
0
35
16
12
0
0
A21
: LSC Gray
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
x
0
35
17
8
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire Red Stars
0
5
2
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
34
15
14
0
0
A26
: NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
5
2
5
5
5
5
2
2
2
0
33
11
8
0
0
A2
: All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue
5
2
5
5
0
2
5
5
2
2
0
33
11
22
0
0
A8
: Columbus Raiders
0
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
0
32
12
11
0
0
A12
: GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9
5
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
0
0
32
12
20
0
0
A44
: UFA (P) Stars
2
5
0
5
2
5
5
2
5
0
31
10
21
0
0
A25
: NTH MN Buyers Cougars
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
30
13
16
0
0
A37
: SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws
0
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
29
4
18
0
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire United White
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
25
8
17
0
0
A27
: NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
0
5
5
5
0
5
2
0
0
22
10
12
0
0
A41
: TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
0
22
5
9
0
0
A28
: Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets
0
0
0
5
5
5
2
0
5
0
0
22
-3
32
0
0
A31
: Roswell USA
5
0
5
0
5
-4
5
5
0
0
21
1
26
0
0
A24
: MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
5
2
0
0
2
0
5
5
0
0
19
1
21
0
0
A14
: GSA North 16UG2
0
0
2
5
2
0
5
5
0
0
19
-6
30
0
0
A6
: Cherokee Accelerators
2
0
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
17
-4
27
0
0
A13
: GSA North 16UG1
0
0
0
2
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
17
-7
22
0
0
A7
: Cherokee Trailblazers
2
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
17
-9
33
0
0
A11
: GA Rush Dynamite U16G
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
15
3
23
0
0
A15
: GSA North 16UG3
5
2
0
5
2
0
5
-4
0
0
15
-6
23
0
0
A32
: Roswell Spain
0
0
0
0
5
2
2
0
0
5
0
14
-16
29
0
1
A39
: TopHat-04 Red
5
0
5
5
-4
0
2
0
0
0
13
-7
25
0
0
A46
: UFA (S) Venom
2
2
2
0
5
0
11
0
17
0
0
A19
: LSA Atletico U16G
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
x
0
10
-15
36
0
0
A16
: GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars
5
2
2
0
0
0
9
-4
14
0
0
A34
: SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
9
-9
20
0
0
A45
: UFA (P) Thunder
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
7
-8
21
0
0
A38
: Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
7
-11
35
0
0
A35
: SSA Coweta u16G - Williams
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
x
0
7
-16
28
0
0
A47
: Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
x
0
7
-19
33
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
7
-21
44
0
0
A33
: SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)
0
0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
6
-16
32
0
0
A30
: Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls
0
0
0
5
0
x
0
5
-4
13
0
0
A23
: MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-21
34
0
0
A17
: HCSA Relford - GRU16
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
-4
2
0
3
-23
48
0
0
A43
: UFA (M) Lady Warriors
2
0
0
0
0
2
-12
27
0
0
A10
: Fugees Soccer - GU16
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-13
29
0
0
A40
: TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-28
58
0
0
A18
: IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-4
0
-4
-23
35
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636838
Wade Walker Park
01:00 PM
9
A18 vs A5
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
0
vs.
CGSAWR Crushers
5
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636721
North Mount Carmel Park
03:00 PM
02
A17 vs A18
HCSA Relford - GRU16
2
vs.
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636747
Wade Walker Park
02:00 PM
9
A18 vs A41
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
0
vs.
TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636779
Tophat Soccer Club
11:00 AM
1
A39 vs A18
TopHat-04 Red
3
vs.
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636792
Arizona Avenue
06:00 PM
2
A18 vs A12
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
1
vs.
GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9
4
Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636931
PAC
05:00 PM
5
A22 vs A18
LSC Red
12
vs.
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636886
Arizona Avenue
01:30 PM
1
A18 vs A15
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
1
vs.
GSA North 16UG3
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636824
Mudcreek
02:45 PM
MC 3
A33 vs A18
SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)
vs.
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636907
PAC
05:00 PM
5
A21 vs A18
LSC Gray
4
F
vs.
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
636862
Wade Walker Park
02:00 PM
10
A18 vs A16
IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula
vs.
GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars